Autovado
Nr części VX-901-1889

Front HVAC Heater Core F-150 F-250 F-350 F-100 Bronco F Super Duty F53

Kluczowe specyfikacje

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nie
Type
Heater Core
Manufacturer Part Number
94582

Pełne szczegóły produktu

Specyfikacja

Atrybuty produktu

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENie

Atrybuty własne

TypeHeater Core
Manufacturer Part Number94582
OE/OEM Part NumberE0TZ-18476-C, E3TZ-18476-G, E7TZ-18476-A, HT8247C
MaterialAluminum
Inlet Diameter5/8 In.
Item Height7.28 in
Item Length9.84 in
Item Width7.48 in
Items IncludedHosing
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Outlet Diameter5/8 In.
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Compatible MakesFord
ModelBronco, F Super Duty, F-100, F-150, F-250, F-250 HD, F-350
Model-2F-600, F-600 LPO, F-700, F-800, F-800 LPO, F53, F59
Year1980-1998
LocationFront
specFront HVAC Heater Core F-150 F-250 F-350 F-100 Bronco F Super Duty F53

Szczegóły produktu

Część uniwersalnaNie

Dopasowanie

Pojazdy kompatybilne

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Opis produktu

Item Type: HVAC Heater Core Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: 94582, E0TZ-18476-C, E3TZ-18476-G, E7TZ-18476-A, HT8247C Quantity Sold: One Piece Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Engine | Location | Note Ford | Bronco | 1980-1989 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Ford | Bronco | 1990-1996 | All Engine | Front Ford | F Super Duty | 1988 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Standard Output Heater Ford | F Super Duty | 1989-1997 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-100 | 1980-1983 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Standard Output Heater Ford | F-150 | 1980-1988 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Standard Output Heater Ford | F-150 | 1989-1996 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-250 | 1980-1988 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Standard Output Heater Ford | F-250 | 1989-1997 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-250 HD | 1997 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-350 | 1980-1988 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Standard Output Heater Ford | F-350 | 1989-1997 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-600 | 1980-1989 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Ford | F-600 | 1990-1991 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning F600 Base Mode Ford | F-600 | 1992-1994 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-600 LPO | 1990-1991 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Ford | F-600 LPO | 1992-1994 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-700 | 1980-1989 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Ford | F-700 | 1990-1991 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air ConditioningF700 Base Model Ford | F-700 | 1992-1995 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-800 | 1980-1991 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Ford | F-800 | 1992-1995 | All Engine | Front Ford | F-800 | 1996-1998 | All Engine | Front | w/ Air Conditioning Ford | F-800 LPO | 1995 | All Engine | Front Ford | F53 | 1988-1997 | All Engine | Front Ford | F59 | 1988-1996 | All Engine | Front Product Specifications: Condition: New Position: Front Material: Aluminum Core Length (IN): 9.84 in Core Height (IN): 7.28 in Core Width (IN): 7.48 in Inlet Diameter (IN): 5/8 In Outlet Diameter (IN): 5/8 In Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

Powiązane produkty

Browse all parts