Autovado
หมายเลขชิ้นส่วน A86052-CC603

For Chevy C10 Panel GMC Jimmy Rear Variable Rate 393 Coil Spring Set

ข้อมูลจำเพาะสำคัญ

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
ไม่
Manufacturer Part Number
CC603
Interchange Part Number
45H3018, 277-5178 / 2775178, RCS603V, SMS603V,

รายละเอียดสินค้าแบบเต็ม

ข้อมูลจำเพาะ

คุณสมบัติสินค้า

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEไม่

คุณสมบัติกำหนดเอง

Manufacturer Part NumberCC603
Interchange Part Number45H3018, 277-5178 / 2775178, RCS603V, SMS603V,
TypeCoil Spring Set
Other Part Number591-1018 / 5911018, 832-603 / 832603, U603DV
Weight41.2 lbs
L x W x H18.4 x 15.3 x 8.1
Position NameRear
SubTitleQuick shipping from multiple locations in the USA
SKUCC603
Part NumberCC603
Free Height - Inches13.06
Load - lbs910.00
ID - MM139.70
End Type 1Pigtail
Installation Height - Inches10.75
Installation Height - MM273.10
Bar Diameter - MM20.60
End Type 2Pigtail
Spring TypeVariable Rate
Bar Diameter - Inches0.81
ID - Inches5.50
Free Height - MM331.70
Spring Rate - lbs per inch393.00
specFor Chevy C10 Panel GMC Jimmy Rear Variable Rate 393 Coil Spring Set

รายละเอียดสินค้า

อะไหล่สากลไม่

ความเข้ากันได้

รุ่นรถที่เข้ากัน

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

คำอธิบายสินค้า

For Chevy C10 Panel GMC Jimmy Rear Variable Rate 393 Coil Spring Set Moog #CC603 ITEM DETAILS Specification Part Type: Coil Spring Set Part Number: CC603 Interchange Part Number: 45H3018, 277-5178 / 2775178, RCS603V, SMS603V Other Part Number: 591-1018 / 5911018, 832-603 / 832603, U603DV Free Height - Inches: 13.06 Load - lbs: 910.00 ID - MM: 139.70 End Type 1: Pigtail Installation Height - Inches: 10.75 Installation Height - MM: 273.10 Bar Diameter - MM: 20.60 End Type 2: Pigtail Spring Type: Variable Rate Bar Diameter - Inches: 0.81 ID - Inches: 5.50 Free Height - MM: 331.70 Spring Rate - lbs per inch: 393.00 Weight: 41.2 lbs L x W x H: 18.4 x 15.3 x 8.1 Position Name: Rear Part #: CC603 Product Overview Description Powder-coated to protect against corrosion Worn or sagging coil springs can cause premature tire wear due to vehicle misalignment Variable rate coil springs maintain proper chassis ride height and smooth ride Ideal for family transportation, work trucks and sales fleet vehicles 1 x CC603 Rear Coil Spring Set Moog Cc603 Interchange Keep in mind interchange tables apply only to American Market vehicles. If you live outside of the USA please research and verify it fits your vehicle before purchasing Application Application | Detail | Years GMC P1000 | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1966 Chevrolet C10 Suburban | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1967 - 1968 GMC C15/C1500 Suburban | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1967 - 1970 GMC C25/C2500 Suburban | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1967 - 1968 Chevrolet Blazer | 5.7 V8 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1969 - 1972 Chevrolet Blazer | 4.1 L6 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1969 Chevrolet Blazer | 5.0 V8 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1969 - 1972 Chevrolet Blazer | 4.1 L6 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1970 Chevrolet Blazer | 4.8 L6 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1970 Chevrolet C10 Pickup | Rear, Variable, , Heavy Duty, , Variable Rate, | 1967 Chevrolet C10 Pickup | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1968 - 1972 Chevrolet C10 Suburban | Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1969 Chevrolet C20 Pickup | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, , Standard, | 1963 - 1965 Chevrolet C20 Pickup | Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, , Standard, | 1966 Chevrolet C20 Pickup | Rear, Variable, , Standard, , Variable Rate, | 1968 Chevrolet C20 Pickup | Rear, Standard, , Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1969 Chevrolet C20 Suburban | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, , Standard, | 1968 Chevrolet C20 Suburban | Rear, Standard, , Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1969 - 1970 Chevrolet C20 Suburban | Rear, Variable Rate, , Standard, , Variable, | 1971 Chevrolet P10 Series | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1967 Chevrolet P10 Van | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1968 - 1972 GMC C15/C1500 Pickup | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1968 GMC C15/C1500 Pickup | Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1969 GMC C15/C1500 Suburban | Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1971 GMC C25/C2500 Pickup | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, , Standard, | 1968 GMC C25/C2500 Pickup | Rear, Standard, , Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1969 GMC C25/C2500 Pickup | Rear, Standard, , Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1970 - 1971 GMC C25/C2500 Suburban | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, , Standard, | 1968 GMC C25/C2500 Suburban | Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, , Standard, | 1969 GMC C25/C2500 Suburban | Rear, Variable, , Standard, , Variable Rate, | 1970 GMC C25/C2500 Suburban | Rear, Variable Rate, , Standard, , Variable, | 1971 GMC Jimmy | 5.7 V8 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1970 GMC Jimmy | 4.1 L6 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1970 - 1971 GMC Jimmy | 5.0 V8 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1970 - 1971 GMC Jimmy | 5.7 V8 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1971 GMC Jimmy | 4.1 L6 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1972 GMC Jimmy | 5.0 V8 GAS CARB -cc, Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1972 GMC P15/P1500 Van | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1967 - 1971 GMC P15/P1500 Van | Rear, Variable Rate, , Variable, | 1972 GMC PB1000 Series | Rear, Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1963 - 1966 Chevrolet C10 Panel | Rear, Heavy Duty, , Variable, , Variable Rate, | 1967

สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

Browse all parts