Autovado
No. suku cadang A80125-RK1065

For 2005-2008 2009 Buick LaCrosse 2004 2005 Impala 2004-2008 Grand Prix Radiator

Spesifikasi utama

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Tidak
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1065
Interchange Part Number
CU2710,41-2710A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,

Detail produk lengkap

Spesifikasi

Atribut produk

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OETidak

Atribut kustom

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1065
Interchange Part NumberCU2710,41-2710A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height30.25 in / 768.4 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width14.13 in / 358.8 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Quick Connect Fittings
Inlet Header14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm
specFor 2005-2008 2009 Buick LaCrosse 2004 2005 Impala 2004-2008 Grand Prix Radiator

Detail produk

Suku cadang universalTidak

Kecocokan

Kendaraan kompatibel

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Deskripsi Produk

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1065 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2005-2009 Buick Allure 3.8L 2005-2009 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 2008 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 2006-2007 Pontiac Grand Prix Base | 3.8L 2004-2005 Chevrolet Impala Except Police Package 2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 2005 Pontiac Grand Prix Base, GT | 3.8L 2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo All Trim Levels 2004 Pontiac Grand Prix GT1, GT2 Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 30.25 in / 768.4 mm Core Width: 14.13 in / 358.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Quick Connect Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.2 lbs height: 7.1 in width: 22.4 in depth: 38.6 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Produk terkait

Browse all parts