Autovado
Auto ShackNo. suku cadang VX-102-2801

Radiator For 2004-2005 Mercedes-Benz E320 4Matic Sedan 3.2L 3.5L V6

Spesifikasi utama

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Tidak
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1508

Detail produk lengkap

Spesifikasi

Atribut produk

BrandAuto Shack
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OETidak

Atribut kustom

BrandAuto Shack
Manufacturer Part NumberRK1508
Interchange Part NumberCU2868 2115000102 41-2868A Radiator
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorBlack
Items IncludedN/A
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Surface FinishSmooth
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height25.19 in. / 639.76 mm
Core Thickness1 in. / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.69 in. / 42.86 mm
Outlet Diameter1.69 in. / 42.86 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width17.63 in. / 447.68 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header18.56 x 2 in. / 471.49 x 50.8 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header18.56 x 2 in. / 471.49 x 50.8 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Right
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For 2004-2005 Mercedes-Benz E320 4Matic Sedan 3.2L 3.5L V6

Detail produk

Suku cadang universalTidak

Kecocokan

Kendaraan kompatibel

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Deskripsi Produk

Radiator Radiator for 2003 2004 2005 2006 Mercedes E320 2006-2008 2009 E350 3.2L 3.5L V6 Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1508 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Mercedes-Benz | E320 | 2003 - 2006 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | E350 | 2006 - 2009 | All Trim Levels | N/A Product Details Weight: 12.1 lbs Height: 6.5 in Width: 21.3 in Length: 32.3 in Color: Black Core Height: 25.19 in. / 639.76 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1 in. / 25.4 mm Core Width: 17.63 in. / 447.68 mm Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.69 in. / 42.86 mm Inlet Header: 18.56 x 2 in. / 471.49 x 50.8 mm Inlet Location: Top Left Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 1.69 in. / 42.86 mm Outlet Header: 18.56 x 2 in. / 471.49 x 50.8 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Right Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Crossflow Surface Finish: Smooth Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P75Warnings.ca.gov New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet original specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

Produk terkait

Browse all parts