Autovado
No. suku cadang VX-113-0029

For 2003-2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Volvo XC90 Rear Brake Rotor Pair

Spesifikasi utama

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Tidak
Manufacturer Part Number
R44258PR
Warranty
6 Month

Detail produk lengkap

Spesifikasi

Atribut produk

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OETidak

Atribut kustom

Manufacturer Part NumberR44258PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number980276,980276R,34256,12039033,12139033,145553,74685,48880276,
Placement on VehicleLeft, Right, Rear
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorVented
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Air Gap9
Vane Count40
Outer Diameter12.13 in / 308 mm
Discard Thickness0.71 in / 18 mm
Nominal Thickness0.79 in / 20 mm
Overall Height2.55 in / 64.8 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter4.25 in / 108 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes5
Other Part NumberR44258PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR44258PR
specFor 2003-2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Volvo XC90 Rear Brake Rotor Pair

Detail produk

Suku cadang universalTidak

Kecocokan

Kendaraan kompatibel

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Deskripsi Produk

Rear Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side Qty.: 2 Part: R44258 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2003-2014 Volvo XC90 All Trim Levels Rear Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Air Gap: 9 Vane Count: 40 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 12.13 in / 308 mm Discard Thickness: 0.71 in / 18 mm Nominal Thickness: 0.79 in / 20 mm Overall Height: 2.55 in / 64.8 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.25 in / 108 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 5 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 29.5 lbs height: 6.2 in width: 13.3 in depth: 13.3 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

Produk terkait

Browse all parts