Autovado
Nº da peça VX-100-20373

Pair Set Of 2 Rear Struts For 2005-2006 Honda CR-V Sport Utility

Especificações principais

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Não
Manufacturer Part Number
BFJG-13801-30-1513981
Type
Suspension Strut Assembly Kit

Detalhes completos do produto

Especificação

Atributos do produto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENão

Atributos personalizados

Manufacturer Part NumberBFJG-13801-30-1513981
TypeSuspension Strut Assembly Kit
SubTitleQuick shipping from multiple locations in the USA
SKUBFJG-13801-30-1513981
Part NumberBFJG-13801-30-1513981
Extended Length17.95
Lower Mount TypeE2(14X44.5)
Compressed Length13.81
COMPRESSED BUMP STOPNO
REBOUND STOPYES
Upper Mount Type10.25
Stroke Length4.14
Dust Cover IncludedNO
Weight10.8 lbs
Position NameRear
specPair Set of 2 Rear Struts For 2005-2006 Honda CR-V Sport Utility

Detalhes do produto

Peça universalNão

Compatibilidade

Veículos compatíveis

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Descrição do produto

NEW Pair Set of 2 Rear KYB Struts For Honda CR-V 2005-2006 ITEM DETAILS Specification Part Type: Suspension Strut Assembly Kit Part Number: BFJG-13801-30-1513981 Extended Length: 17.95 Lower Mount Type: E2(14X44.5) Compressed Length: 13.81 COMPRESSED BUMP STOP: NO REBOUND STOP: YES Upper Mount Type: 10.25 Stroke Length: 4.14 Dust Cover Included: NO Weight: 10.8 lbs Position Name: Rear Part #: BFJG-13801-30-1513981 Product Overview Description Honda Cr-V Rear, Recommended Oem Replacement 2 x Rear Suspension Struts KYB Shocks & Struts Bfjg-13801-30-1513981 Interchange Keep in mind interchange tables apply only to American Market vehicles. If you live outside of the USA please research and verify it fits your vehicle before purchasing Application Application | Detail | Years Honda CR-V | Rear, Recommended OEM Replacement | 2005 - 2006

Produtos relacionados

Browse all parts