Autovado
Nº da peça VX-102-2867

For 2005 2006 Saab 9-2X 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 Subaru Impreza Radiator

Especificações principais

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Não
Manufacturer Part Number
RK962
Interchange Part Number
2464,CU2464,45111FE000,45111FE050,45111FE080,45111FE081,

Detalhes completos do produto

Especificação

Atributos do produto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENão

Atributos personalizados

Manufacturer Part NumberRK962
Interchange Part Number2464,CU2464,45111FE000,45111FE050,45111FE080,45111FE081,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height26.88 in / 682.6 mm
Inlet Diameter1.56 in / 39.7 mm
Outlet Diameter1.56 in / 39.7 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width13.38 in / 339.7 mm
Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm
Outlet Header28.07 x 2.24 in / 713 x 57 mm
specFor 2005 2006 Saab 9-2X 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 Subaru Impreza Radiator

Detalhes do produto

Peça universalNão

Compatibilidade

Veículos compatíveis

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Descrição do produto

Aluminium Radiator 2.5L Part: RK962 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2006-2007 Subaru Impreza SOHC 2006 Saab 9-2X All Trim Levels 2005 Saab 9-2X 2.5L 2004-2005 Subaru Impreza 2.5L | SOHC 2002-2003 Subaru Impreza 2.5L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.56 in / 39.7 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.56 in / 39.7 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.88 in / 682.6 mm Core Width: 13.38 in / 339.7 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Inlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Outlet Header: 28.07 x 2.24 in / 713 x 57 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.5 lbs height: 4.9 in width: 22 in depth: 30.9 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Produtos relacionados

Browse all parts