Autovado
Mã phụ tùng A80125-PR41350LR

Rear Drilled Slotted Brake Rotors Black Pair 2 For 2003-2019 Infiniti Nissan

Thông số chính

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Không
Manufacturer Part Number
PR41350LR
Interchange Part Number
980155 980155R 31348 12042078 12142078 126095 BD126095 145537

Chi tiết đầy đủ của sản phẩm

Thông số

Thuộc tính sản phẩm

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEKhông

Thuộc tính tùy chỉnh

Manufacturer Part NumberPR41350LR
Interchange Part Number980155 980155R 31348 12042078 12142078 126095 BD126095 145537
Placement on VehicleLeft, Rear, Right
Surface FinishBlack Electrolysis Coated
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Rotor StyleDrilled & Slotted
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorVented
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Drilled And Slotted Performance Rotors
MaterialSteel
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Discard Thickness0.55 in / 14 mm
Air Gap5.5
Bearing IncludedNo
Center Hole Diameter2.68 in / 68 mm
Inner Diameter8.31 in / 211 mm
Lug Count5
Nominal Thickness0.63 in / 16 mm
Outer Diameter12.13 in / 308 mm
Overall Height2.46 in / 62.5 mm
specRear Drilled Slotted Brake Rotors Black Pair 2 For 2003-2019 Infiniti Nissan

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Phụ tùng phổ thôngKhông

Độ vừa khít

Xe tương thích

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Mô tả sản phẩm

Fitment Please check Compatibility List to see if this item_temp will work on your vehicle before purchase! Position Left,Rear,Right Specification Rotor Style: Drilled&Slotted Discard Thickness: 0.55 in / 14 mm Inner Diameter: 8.31 in / 211 mm Lug Count: 5 Nominal Thickness: 0.63 in / 16 mm Outer Diameter: 12.13 in / 308 mm Overall Height: 2.46 in / 62.5 mm Item_Offered 2 Drilled And Slotted Performance Rotors Part_Number 31348,980155R,PR41350LR,126095,980155,145537,12142078,BD126095,12042078 Material Steel Appearance Surface Finish: Black Electrolysis Coated Warranty 6 Month Air Gap 5.5 Center Hole Diameter 2.68 in / 68 mm Vane Count 56 Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter 4.5 in / 114.3 mm Wheel Bolt Hole Diameter 5-12.8/12

Sản phẩm liên quan

Browse all parts