Autovado
Mã phụ tùng A80125-RK813

For 1998-2003 2004 Isuzu Rodeo 2001-2003 Rodeo Sport 1998-2002 Passport Radiator

Thông số chính

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Không
Manufacturer Part Number
RK813
Interchange Part Number
CU2195,41-2195A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Honda,

Chi tiết đầy đủ của sản phẩm

Thông số

Thuộc tính sản phẩm

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEKhông

Thuộc tính tùy chỉnh

Manufacturer Part NumberRK813
Interchange Part NumberCU2195,41-2195A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Honda,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height23.94 in / 608 mm
Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width16.88 in / 428.6 mm
Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header25.04 x 1.97 in / 636 x 50 mm
specFor 1998-2003 2004 Isuzu Rodeo 2001-2003 Rodeo Sport 1998-2002 Passport Radiator

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Phụ tùng phổ thôngKhông

Độ vừa khít

Xe tương thích

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Mô tả sản phẩm

Aluminium Radiator 10 3/4 Inch Between Top Shroud Mounts Part: RK813 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004 Isuzu Rodeo All Trim Levels 1998-2003 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 2001-2003 Isuzu Rodeo Sport 3.2L 2000-2002 Honda Passport All Trim Levels 1998-2000 Isuzu Amigo 3.2L 1998-1999 Honda Passport 10 3/4 Inch Between Top Shroud Mounts | From 10/1998 Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 23.94 in / 608 mm Core Width: 16.88 in / 428.6 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 25.04 x 1.97 in / 636 x 50 mm Outlet Header: 25.04 x 1.97 in / 636 x 50 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.2 lbs height: 5.3 in width: 24.2 in depth: 26.4 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Sản phẩm liên quan

Browse all parts