Autovado
Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1058

For 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 Radiator

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1058
Interchange Part Number
CU2694,41-2694A,41-2695A,CU2695,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikation

Produktattribute

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENein

Eigene Attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1058
Interchange Part NumberCU2694,41-2694A,41-2695A,CU2695,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height25.31 in / 642.9 mm
Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width14.19 in / 360.4 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header26.34 x 1.85 in / 669 x 47 mm
specFor 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 Radiator

Produktdetails

UniversalteilNein

Passgenauigkeit

Kompatible Fahrzeuge

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Qty.: 1 Part: RK1058 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004-2008 Mazda RX-8 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.31 in / 642.9 mm Core Width: 14.19 in / 360.4 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 26.34 x 1.85 in / 669 x 47 mm Outlet Header: 26.34 x 1.85 in / 669 x 47 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11 lbs height: 5.7 in width: 22 in depth: 27.6 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts