Autovado
Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1201

Radiator For Nissan 07-18 Altima Sedan 08-13 Altima Coupe 09-18 Maxima Sedan V6

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1201
Interchange Part Number
CU2988 41-2988A 2988 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikation

Produktattribute

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENein

Eigene Attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1201
Interchange Part NumberCU2988 41-2988A 2988 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height26.38 In. / 670.1 mm
Core Thickness0.63 In. / 16 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in. / 35.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in. / 35.1 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width1.63 In. / 670.1 mm
Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header17.06 x 2 in. / 433.4 x 50.8 mm
Inlet LocationTop Right
Outlet Header17.06 x 2 in. / 433.4 x 50.8 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Left
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For Nissan 07-18 Altima Sedan 08-13 Altima Coupe 09-18 Maxima Sedan V6

Produktdetails

UniversalteilNein

Passgenauigkeit

Kompatible Fahrzeuge

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Radiator for 2007-2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Altima 2009-2018 Nissan Maxima 1 | RK1201 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Nissan | Altima | 2007 - 2011 | GAS Engine | N/A Nissan | Altima | 2012 - 2018 | All Trim Levels | N/A Nissan | Maxima | 2009 - 2014 | All Trim Levels | N/A Nissan | Maxima | 2016 - 2018 | All Trim Levels | N/A Product Details Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.38 in. / 669.9 mm Core Width: 16.13 in. / 409.6 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in. / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 16.95 x 1.87 in. / 430.5 x 47.4 mm Outlet Header: 16.95 x 1.87 in. / 430.5 x 47.4 mm Sensor: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.5 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 20.7 in depth: 32.7 in Premium New Radiators Distributed by Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts