Autovado
Teile-Nr. A80125-RK960

For 2001 2002 2003 Infiniti QX4 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Pathfinder Radiator

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK960
Interchange Part Number
CU2459,41-2459A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.5L,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikation

Produktattribute

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENein

Eigene Attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK960
Interchange Part NumberCU2459,41-2459A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.5L,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height27 in / 685.8 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width19.69 in / 500.1 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm
specFor 2001 2002 2003 Infiniti QX4 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Pathfinder Radiator

Produktdetails

UniversalteilNein

Passgenauigkeit

Kompatible Fahrzeuge

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator 3.5L Part: RK960 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2001-2004 Nissan Pathfinder All Trim Levels 2001-2003 Infiniti QX4 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27 in / 685.8 mm Core Width: 19.69 in / 500.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Outlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.6 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 26.4 in depth: 29.1 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts