Autovado
Teile-Nr. A86007-3037531

Front HVAC Heater Core For Chevrolet G10 G20 G30 1978-1995 GMC G15 G25 G35

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Type
Heater Core
Manufacturer Part Number
3037531

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikation

Produktattribute

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENein

Eigene Attribute

TypeHeater Core
Manufacturer Part Number3037531
MaterialAluminum
Interchange Part NumberHT399094C
Item Height11.02 in
Item Length7.28 in
Item Width7.09 in
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Superseded Part Number94616
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Compatible MakesChevrolet, GMC
ModelG10, G20, G30, P30, G15, G1500
Model-2G25, G2500, G35, G3500, P3500
Year1978-2002
LocationFront
NoteWith AC
specFront HVAC Heater Core for Chevrolet G10 G20 G30 1978-1995 GMC G15 G25 G35

Produktdetails

UniversalteilNein

Passgenauigkeit

Kompatible Fahrzeuge

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Produktbeschreibung

Item Type: HVAC Heater Core Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: 94616, 3037531, HT399094C Quantity Sold: One Piece Note: Fit With AC Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Engine | Location | Note Chevrolet | G10 | 1978-1995 | All Engine | Front | With Ac Chevrolet | G20 | 1978-1995 | All Engine | Front | With Ac Chevrolet | G30 | 1978-1995 | All Engine | Front | With Ac Chevrolet | P30 | 1997-1999 | All Engine | Front | With Ac Chevrolet | P30 | 2001-2002 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | G15 | 1978 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | G1500 | 1979-1995 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | G25 | 1978 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | G2500 | 1979-1995 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | G35 | 1978 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | G3500 | 1979-1995 | All Engine | Front | With Ac GMC | P3500 | 1997-1999 | All Engine | Front | With Ac Product Specifications: Condition: New Position: Front Material: Aluminum Core Height (IN): 11.02 Core Length (IN): 7.28 Core Width (IN): 7.09 Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts