Autovado
Numero ng piyesa A80125-RK1528

For 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse Radiator

Pangunahing specification

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hindi
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1528
Interchange Part Number
CU13007,41-13007A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Kumpletong detalye ng produkto

Pagtutukoy

Mga attribute ng produkto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHindi

Mga custom attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1528
Interchange Part NumberCU13007,41-13007A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height27.56 in / 700.1 mm
Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width18.81 in / 477.8 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Quick Connect Fittings
Inlet Header19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm
Outlet Header19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm
specFor 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse Radiator

Detalye ng produkto

Universal na piyesaHindi

Fitment

Mga compatible na sasakyan

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Paglalarawan ng Produkto

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1528 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2008-2017 Buick Enclave All Trim Levels 2009-2017 Chevrolet Traverse All Trim Levels 2017 GMC Acadia 3.6L 2017 GMC Acadia Limited All Trim Levels 2007-2016 GMC Acadia All Trim Levels 2007-2010 Saturn Outlook All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27.56 in / 700.1 mm Core Width: 18.81 in / 477.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Quick Connect Fittings Inlet Header: 19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm Outlet Header: 19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.9 lbs height: 5.7 in width: 27 in depth: 36.8 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Mga kaugnay na produkto

Browse all parts