Autovado
Numero ng piyesa A80125-RK877

For 2003 2004 2005 2006 Subaru Baja 2000-2002 2003 2004 Legacy Outback Radiator

Pangunahing specification

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hindi
Manufacturer Part Number
RK877
Interchange Part Number
CU2331,41-2331A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2001,

Kumpletong detalye ng produkto

Pagtutukoy

Mga attribute ng produkto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHindi

Mga custom attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK877
Interchange Part NumberCU2331,41-2331A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2001,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height27 in / 685.8 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width13.38 in / 339.7 mm
Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm
specFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 Subaru Baja 2000-2002 2003 2004 Legacy Outback Radiator

Detalye ng produkto

Universal na piyesaHindi

Fitment

Mga compatible na sasakyan

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Paglalarawan ng Produkto

Aluminium Radiator 2.5L Part: RK877 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004-2006 Subaru Baja SOHC 2000-2004 Subaru Legacy All Trim Levels 2001-2004 Subaru Outback 2.5L | SOHC 2003 Subaru Baja All Trim Levels 2000 Subaru Outback All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27 in / 685.8 mm Core Width: 13.38 in / 339.7 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Outlet Header: 28.07 x 2.24 in / 713 x 57 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.2 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 21.5 in depth: 29.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Mga kaugnay na produkto

Browse all parts