Autovado
Numero ng piyesa VX-102-2809

For 2013 2014 2015 Acura ILX 2012 2013 2014 2015 Honda Civic Radiator

Pangunahing specification

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hindi
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1692
Interchange Part Number
CU13221,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1.8L,2.0L

Kumpletong detalye ng produkto

Pagtutukoy

Mga attribute ng produkto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHindi

Mga custom attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1692
Interchange Part NumberCU13221,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1.8L,2.0L
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height26.38 in / 669.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width14.75 in / 374.7 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Inlet Header26.93 x 1.38 in / 684 x 35 mm
Outlet Header26.93 x 1.97 in / 684 x 50 mm
specFor 2013 2014 2015 Acura ILX 2012 2013 2014 2015 Honda Civic Radiator

Detalye ng produkto

Universal na piyesaHindi

Fitment

Mga compatible na sasakyan

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Paglalarawan ng Produkto

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1692 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2014-2015 Acura ILX 2.4L 2012-2015 Honda Civic 1.8L, 2.4L 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L, 2.4L | 6 Speed | Manual Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.38 in / 669.9 mm Core Width: 14.75 in / 374.7 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Inlet Header: 26.93 x 1.38 in / 684 x 35 mm Outlet Header: 26.93 x 1.97 in / 684 x 50 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 8.8 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 20.9 in depth: 28.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Mga kaugnay na produkto

Browse all parts