Autovado
Numero ng piyesa A86007-FHHCFFFF1FEN

Front HVAC Heater Core F-150 F150 1997-2003 F-250 Expedition Navigator

Pangunahing specification

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hindi
Type
Heater Core
Manufacturer Part Number
F65Z-18476-AA,F65Z18476AA

Kumpletong detalye ng produkto

Pagtutukoy

Mga attribute ng produkto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHindi

Mga custom attribute

TypeHeater Core
Manufacturer Part NumberF65Z-18476-AA,F65Z18476AA
OE/OEM Part NumberF65Z18476AA, 1L7Z18476AA
MaterialAluminum
Inlet Diameter5/8 In.
Interchange Part NumberHT8343C
Item Height9.84 in
Item Length8.66 in
Item Width7.87 in
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Outlet Diameter5/8 In.
Superseded Part Number93001
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Compatible MakesFord, Lincoln
ModelExpedition, F-150, F-150 Heritage, F-250, Blackwood, Navigator
Year1997-2003
LocationFront
Note2004 F-150 Heritage fit Old Body Style
Note-21997 F-250 fit w/ Standard Duty Heater
specFront HVAC Heater Core F-150 F150 1997-2003 F-250 Expedition Navigator

Detalye ng produkto

Universal na piyesaHindi

Fitment

Mga compatible na sasakyan

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Paglalarawan ng Produkto

Item Type: HVAC Heater Core Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: F65Z-18476-AA F65Z18476AA, 1L7Z18476AA 93001, HT8343C Quantity Sold: One Piece Note: 2004 F-150 Heritage fit Old Body Style Note-2: 1997 F-250 fit w/ Standard Duty Heater Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Body Style | Location | Note Ford | Expedition | 1997-2002 | Sport Utility | Front Ford | F-150 | 1997-2003 | Pickup | Front Ford | F-150 Heritage | 2004 | Pickup | Front | fit Old Body Style Ford | F-250 | 1998-1999 | Pickup | Front Ford | F-250 | 1997 | Pickup | Front | w/ Standard Duty Heater Lincoln | Blackwood | 2002-2003 | Crew Cab Pickup | Front Lincoln | Navigator | 1998-2002 | Sport Utility | Front Product Specifications: Condition: New Position: Front Material: Aluminum Core Length (IN): 8.66 Core Height (IN): 9.84 Core Width (IN): 7.87 Tube(IN): 5/8 Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

Mga kaugnay na produkto

Browse all parts