Autovado
部品番号 A80125-R64031PR

Front Brake Rotors Pair 2 For Ford Ranger Mazda B2500 B4000 B3000 B2300 V6

主な仕様

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
R64031PR
Interchange Part Number
66597 66597R 54029 12065051 12165051 125495 125773 BD125495

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

Manufacturer Part NumberR64031PR
Interchange Part Number66597 66597R 54029 12065051 12165051 125495 125773 BD125495
Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Rotor StyleVented
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
MaterialSteel
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Discard Thickness0.97 in / 24.7 mm
Air Gap13
Bearing IncludedNo
Center Hole Diameter1.78 in / 45.16 mm
Inner Diameter6.97 in / 177 mm
Lug Count5
Nominal Thickness1.02 in / 26 mm
Outer Diameter11.26 in / 286 mm
Overall Height4.25 in / 108 mm
Vane Count31
specFront Brake Rotors Pair 2 for Ford Ranger Mazda B2500 B4000 B3000 B2300 V6

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Front Brake Rotor Pair for 1998-2007 2008 2009 Ford Ranger 1995-2001 Explorer 2 | R64031 | Brake Rotor and Hub Assemblies Compatibility Chart Ford | Explorer | 1995 - 2000 | Rear Wheel Drive | Front Ford | Ranger | 2001 | Rear Wheel Drive | 4-Wheel ABS | Front Ford | Ranger | 2002 - 2009 | Rear Wheel Drive | Front Mazda | B4000 | 2000 - 2002 | Rear Wheel Drive | Front Torsion Bar Suspension | Front Mercury | Mountaineer | 1997 - 2001 | Rear Wheel Drive | Front Product Details Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Air Gap: 13 Vane Count: 31 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 11.26 in / 286 mm Discard Thickness: 0.97 in / 24.7 mm Nominal Thickness: 1.02 in / 26 mm Overall Height: 4.25 in / 108 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.5 in / 114.3 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 5 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 40.9 lbs height: 9.4 in width: 12.2 in depth: 12.4 in Pair of Brake Rotors Distributed by Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by

関連商品

Browse all parts