Autovado
部品番号 A80125-RK1133

For 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo Radiator

主な仕様

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1133
Interchange Part Number
CU2827,41-2827A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Buick,

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1133
Interchange Part NumberCU2827,41-2827A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Buick,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height29.19 in / 741.4 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width14.5 in / 368.3 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Inlet Header14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm
specFor 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo Radiator

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1133 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2010-2011 Chevrolet Impala Except Police Package 2006-2009 Chevrolet Impala LS, LT, LTZ | 3.5L, 3.9L 2005-2008 Buick Allure 3.6L 2005-2008 Buick LaCrosse 3.6L 2008 Chevrolet Impala 50th Anniversary Edition, LS, LT, LTZ | 3.5L, 3.9L 2007 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.5L 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.5L, 3.9L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 29.19 in / 741.4 mm Core Width: 14.5 in / 368.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 18.9 in depth: 36.6 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

関連商品

Browse all parts