Autovado
Auto Shack部品番号 VX-102-2824

For 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility Radiator

主な仕様

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1847

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

BrandAuto Shack
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

BrandAuto Shack
Manufacturer Part NumberRK1847
Interchange Part NumberCU13213 Radiator
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Items IncludedN/A
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Row Count1 Row
StyleVerticalflow
Core Height25.38 in. / 644.53 mm
Core Thickness1 In. / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter10.81 in. / 274.64 mm
Outlet Diameter10.81 in. / 274.64 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width17 in. / 431.8 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Left
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
specFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility Radiator

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Radiator Radiator for Mercedes SLK250 2008-2012 C300 C350 2009 C230 2010-2012 GLK350 C250 Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1847 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Mercedes-Benz | C230 | 2009 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C250 | 2010 - 2011 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C250 | 2012 | 2.5L | Naturally Aspirated | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C300 | 2008 - 2012 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C350 | 2008 - 2012 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | GLK350 | 2010 - 2012 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | SLK250 | 2012 - 2015 | Manual Transmission | N/A Product Details Weight: 8.8 lbs Height: 5.5 in Width: 20.1 in Length: 32.3 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 25.38 in. / 644.53 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1 In. / 25.4 mm Core Width: 17 in. / 431.8 mm Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 10.81 in. / 274.64 mm Inlet Header: 17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm Inlet Location: Top Left Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 10.81 in. / 274.64 mm Outlet Header: 17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Left Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Verticalflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P75Warnings.ca.gov New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet original specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

関連商品

Browse all parts