Autovado
部品番号 VX-274-0448

For 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 Subaru Outback 2.5L AWD Diesel Rear Drive Shaft

主な仕様

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
DRS1036949
Warranty
6 Month

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

Manufacturer Part NumberDRS1036949
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number936-947,27111AG11A,27111AG15A,65-7001,DriveShaft,drive,driving,
Surface FinishRust Protected
TypeDriveshaft
Placement on VehicleRear
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Transmission TypeAutomatic
Drive TypeAWD
FeaturesGreasable
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Diameter2.48 in / 62.99 mm
Length62.87 in / 1596.9 mm
MaterialHigh Quality Steel
Wall Thickness0.07 in / 1.78 mm
Grade TypeStandard
Overall Length AdjustableNo
Hardware IncludedNo
Support Bearing IncludedYes
Axle Nut IncludedNo
Number of Pieces2
U-Joints ReplaceableYes
specFor 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 Subaru Outback 2.5L AWD Diesel Rear Drive Shaft

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Rear Drive Shaft Assembly 2.5L AWD Qty.: 1 Part: DRS1036949 Description: Drive Shaft Compatibility Chart▲ 2005-2009 Subaru Outback 2.5L | 4 Speed | Automatic Transmission Rear Product Details▲ Diameter: 2.48 in / 62.99 mm Length: 62.87 in / 1596.9 mm Material: High Quality Steel Wall Thickness: 0.07 in / 1.78 mm Grade Type: Standard Features: Greasable Overall Length Adjustable: No Type: Driveshaft Surface Finish: Rust Protected Transmission Type: Automatic Drive Type: AWD Hardware Included: No Support Bearing Included: Yes Axle Nut Included: No Number of Pieces: 2 U-Joints Replaceable: Yes Instructions Included: No Color: Black Compressed Length: 62.75 in / 1593.85 mm Extended Length: 62.75 in / 1593.85 mm Application: Subaru Outback Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 25.5 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 10.2 in depth: 65.7 in Factory Drive Shaft Direct fit and ready to install Designed for smooth operation and long life Quality tested and inspected for optimal performance Pre-balanced for vibration free operation Another premium quality product brought to you by Factory Purchase your drive shaft from Factory. Our drive shafts are designed for smooth operation and vibration free performance. All drive shafts are quality tested and inspected before leaving our warehouse. Let Factory get you back on track with this incredible product.

関連商品

Browse all parts