Autovado
부품 번호 VX-113-1648

For 2005-2016 2017 2018 Toyota Tacoma 2003-2009 4Runner Front Brake Rotor Pair

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
R41329PR
Warranty
6 Month

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part NumberR41329PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number980161,980161R,980670,980670R,31327,31520,12044129,12144129,
Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorVented
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Air Gap14
Vane Count30*2
Outer Diameter12.54 in / 318.5 mm
Discard Thickness1.02 in / 26 mm
Nominal Thickness1.1 in / 28 mm
Overall Height2.64 in / 67 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter5.5 in / 139.7 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes6
Other Part NumberR41329PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR41329PR
specFor 2005-2016 2017 2018 Toyota Tacoma 2003-2009 4Runner Front Brake Rotor Pair

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Front Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side 6 Stud 12.5 Inch Rotor Diameter Part: R41329 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2018 Toyota Tacoma All Trim Levels Front 2005-2017 Toyota Tacoma 6 Stud Front 2007-2014 Toyota FJ Cruiser All Trim Levels Front 2003-2009 Toyota 4Runner 12.5 Inch Rotor Diameter Front Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Air Gap: 14 Vane Count: 30*2 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 12.54 in / 318.5 mm Discard Thickness: 1.02 in / 26 mm Nominal Thickness: 1.1 in / 28 mm Overall Height: 2.64 in / 67 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 5.5 in / 139.7 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 6 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 33.4 lbs height: 6.1 in width: 13.5 in depth: 13.7 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

관련 상품

Browse all parts