Autovado
부품 번호 VX-901-1747

Front HVAC Heater Core For Dodge Ram 1500 2500 3500 Pickup Ram 1500 2011-2018

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Type
Heater Core
Manufacturer Part Number
68048895AA

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

TypeHeater Core
Manufacturer Part Number68048895AA
MaterialAluminum
Interchange Part NumberHT2122C
Item Height12.99 in
Item Length12.20 in
Item Width7.87 in
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Superseded Part Number98007
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Compatible MakesDodge, Ram
ModelRam 1500 Pickup, Ram 2500 Pickup, Ram 3500 Pickup
Model-2Ram 4000, Ram 4500, 1500, 1500 Classic
Model-32500, 3500, 4000, 4500, 5500
Year2009-2020
LocationFront
specFront HVAC Heater Core for Dodge Ram 1500 2500 3500 Pickup Ram 1500 2011-2018

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Item Type: HVAC Heater Core Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: 98007, 68048895AA, HT2122C Quantity Sold: One Piece Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Engine | Body Style | Location Dodge | Ram 1500 | 2009-2010 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Dodge | Ram 2500 | 2010 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Dodge | Ram 3500 | 2010 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Dodge | Ram 4000 | 2009 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Dodge | Ram 4500 | 2009-2010 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 1500 | 2011-2018 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 1500 Classic | 2019-2020 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 2500 | 2011-2018 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 3500 | 2011-2018 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 4000 | 2011-2018 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 4500 | 2011-2018 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Ram | 5500 | 2011-2018 | All Engine | All Body Style | Front Product Specifications: Condition: New Position: Front Material: Aluminum Core Height (IN): 12.99 Core Length (IN): 12.20 Core Width (IN): 7.87 Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

관련 상품

Browse all parts