Autovado
Onderdeelnr. A86378-F2LE2TAACA3

For 2019-2020 Lexus ES350 2019-2021 Toyota Avalon AC Condenser Aluminum 30085

Belangrijkste specificaties

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nee
Manufacturer Part Number
PA127783H01
Interchange Part Number
30085,884A006010

Volledige productgegevens

Specificatie

Productkenmerken

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENee

Aangepaste kenmerken

Manufacturer Part NumberPA127783H01
Interchange Part Number30085,884A006010
Superseded Part Number8845004011,Aluminum Condenser
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
TypeAC Condenser
Placement on VehicleFront
Surface FinishAluminum
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialAluminum
Package1PC
ColorAs picture shows
Height33.54 In.
Width21.64 In.
Thicknessh3.31 In.
Weight4kg
Engine Oil Cooler Includedno
Transmission Oil Cooler Includedno
Receiver/Drier Includedyes
Condenser Core TypeParallel Flow
Inlet Fitting DesignBlock Fitting
Outlet Fitting Design BlockBlock Fitting
specFor 2019-2020 Lexus ES350 2019-2021 Toyota Avalon AC Condenser Aluminum 30085

Productgegevens

Universeel onderdeelNee

Passing

Compatibele voertuigen

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Productbeschrijving

For 2019-2020 Lexus ES350 2019-2021 Toyota Avalon AC Condenser Aluminum 30085 product description: Features & Benefits 100% Leak Tested Always designed to be a "drop-in" fit Uses the strongest and most efficient components available in the industry All aluminum construction All aluminum fins and tubes for maximum heat transfer Easy installation Reinforced packaging to reduce damages Tip: When replacing an A/C compressor that has had catastrophic failure, you cannot flush all the debris out of the condenser and it must be replaced Package Includes: 1x AC Condenser notes: Fitment: 2019-2020 Lexus ES350 2019-2021 Toyota Avalon 2018-2021 Toyota Camry 2019-2021 Toyota RAV4 Item Specifics Manufacturer Part Number: PA127783H01 Warranty: 1 Year Interchange Part Number: 30085,884A006010 Placement on Vehicle: Front Type: AC Condenser Core Material: Aluminum Tank Material: Aluminum Package: 1PC Surface Finish: Aluminum Height: 33.54 In Width: 21.64 In Thicknessh: 3.31 In Weight: 4kg Superseded Part Number: 8845004011,Aluminum Condenser Engine Oil Cooler Included: no Transmission Oil Cooler Included: no Receiver/Drier Included: yes Condenser Core Type: Parallel Flow Inlet Fitting Design: Block Fitting Outlet Fitting Design Block: Block Fitting

Gerelateerde producten

Browse all parts