Autovado
Parça no. A80125-RK931

For 2001 2002 Acura MDX 2003 2004 Honda Pilot Radiator

Önemli özellikler

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hayır
Manufacturer Part Number
RK931
Interchange Part Number
CU2417,41-2417A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.5L,

Tam ürün detayları

Özellik

Ürün özellikleri

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHayır

Özel özellikler

Manufacturer Part NumberRK931
Interchange Part NumberCU2417,41-2417A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.5L,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height30.25 in / 768.4 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width19.69 in / 500.1 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header31.28 x 1.3 in / 794.5 x 33 mm
specFor 2001 2002 Acura MDX 2003 2004 Honda Pilot Radiator

Ürün detayları

Evrensel parçaHayır

Uyum

Uyumlu araçlar

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Ürün Açıklaması

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK931 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2003-2004 Honda Pilot All Trim Levels 2001-2002 Acura MDX All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 30.25 in / 768.4 mm Core Width: 19.69 in / 500.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 31.28 x 1.3 in / 794.5 x 33 mm Outlet Header: 31.28 x 1.89 in / 794.5 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.9 lbs height: 5.1 in width: 26 in depth: 32.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

İlgili ürünler

Browse all parts